Ordenar |
Competidor |
año de estudios |
Sección / Estado |
categoría |
Cuerpo |
1 |
Lapa Miloslav |
1957 |
TJ Sokol České Budějovice |
M65 |
111 |
2 |
Nedvidek Martín |
1975 |
Athletic Club Ustí n/L. zs |
M45 |
105 |
3 |
Solce Ludek |
1961 |
AC Mladá Boleslav zs |
M60 |
89 |
4 |
Pazdera Lukaš |
1986 |
PREGUNTE a Dipoli zs |
M35 |
88 |
5 |
Pitch Josef |
1964 |
PITCH WALK Praga |
M55 |
85 |
6 |
Kolář Rostislav |
1987 |
SK Hranice, Coll |
M35 |
84 |
7 |
Fliegl Miroslav |
1954 |
PSK Olymp Praga, zs B |
M65 |
80 |
8 |
Kalat Josef |
1955 |
AK Bílina |
M65 |
80 |
9 |
pavel seco |
1977 |
SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice |
M45 |
75 |
10 |
carel final |
1970 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč, asociación A |
M50 |
75 |
11 |
Simón Zdenek |
1960 |
Club Deportivo Universitario de Praga |
M60 |
70 |
12 |
Adán Petr |
1950 |
SK Nové Město nad Metují |
M70 |
68 |
13 |
Petr Růženecký |
1958 |
PREGUNTE a Dipoli zs |
M65 |
66 |
14 |
liebre enero |
1953 |
Hvězda Pardubice zs B |
M70 |
62 |
15 |
Petr Jindra |
1971 |
PSK Olymp Praga, zs B |
M50 |
61 |
16 |
herman zbynek |
1969 |
Locomotora FOSFA Břeclav |
M50 |
61 |
17 |
Pájaro Jaroslav |
1947 |
AK Bílina |
M75 |
60 |
18 |
Zeibert Milán |
1963 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč, asociación A |
M60 |
59 |
19 |
Jiří Kovanda |
1946 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun zs |
M75 |
59 |
20 |
pavel fischer |
1966 |
Atletismo Stodůlky, zs |
M55 |
58 |
21 |
Janousek Václav |
1985 |
Spartak Praga 4A |
M35 |
55 |
22 |
Kozelka Antonín |
1985 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
M35 |
48 |
23 |
tengo adrien |
1953 |
SC Radotín Praga |
M70 |
47 |
24 |
Marek Stanislav |
1942 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč, asociación A |
M80 |
46 |
25 |
Pedro el cuervo |
1984 |
SK Hranice, Coll |
M35 |
44 |
26 |
jaroslav negro |
1986 |
TJ LIAZ Jablonec s/n., ss |
M35 |
44 |
27 |
Polášek enero |
1980 |
Atletismo Havířov 1965 |
M40 |
39 |
28 |
Simonek Pavel |
1966 |
Hvězda Pardubice zs B |
M55 |
39 |
29 |
Václav Frost |
1983 |
AC Sparta Praga |
M40 |
37 |
30 |
Kraft Lukaš |
1979 |
TRIATLÉN Karlovy Vary zs |
M40 |
35 |
31 |
Pedro Markusek |
1984 |
TRIATLÉN Karlovy Vary zs |
M35 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ordenar |
Corredor |
año de estudios |
Sección / Estado |
categoría |
Cuerpo |
1 |
Štěpánka Pohlová Kučerová |
1987 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
W35 |
83 |
2 |
Slabáková Lenka |
1966 |
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, club |
W55 |
81 |
3 |
Czakova María Katerinka |
1988 |
Dukla Banská Bystrica / SVK |
W35 |
79 |
4 |
Borovičková Lenka |
1973 |
SK Nové Město nad Metují |
W50 |
78 |
5 |
Ivana Vranková |
1974 |
TJ Sokol Opava |
W45 |
71 |
6 |
Karolína Jeníková |
1968 |
Spartak Praga 4 |
W55 |
67 |
7 |
Martina Netolicka |
1982 |
AC Slovan Liberec, sz |
W40 |
66 |
8 |
Reinová Miloslava |
1968 |
CA Rumburk, zs |
W55 |
66 |
9 |
Zuzana Hanyková |
1974 |
AC Turnov, col. |
W45 |
48 |