Ordine |
Concorrente |
Anno di studi |
Sezione / Stato |
Categoria |
Corpo |
1 |
Lapa Miloslav |
1957 |
TJ Sokol České Budějovice |
M65 |
111 |
2 |
Nedvidek Martin |
1975 |
Athletic Club Usti n/L. zs |
M45 |
105 |
3 |
Solce Ludek |
1961 |
AC Mladá Boleslav zs |
M60 |
89 |
4 |
Pazdera Lukaš |
1986 |
CHIEDERE Dipoli zs |
M35 |
88 |
5 |
Passo Josef |
1964 |
PASSO PASSEGGIATA Praga |
M55 |
85 |
6 |
Kolář Rostislav |
1987 |
SK Hranice, coll |
M35 |
84 |
7 |
Fliegl Miroslav |
1954 |
PSK Olymp Praga, zs B |
M65 |
80 |
8 |
Kalat Josef |
1955 |
AK Bilina |
M65 |
80 |
9 |
Pavel secco |
1977 |
SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice |
M45 |
75 |
10 |
Karel finale |
1970 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč, associazione A |
M50 |
75 |
11 |
Simone Zdenek |
1960 |
Club sportivo universitario di Praga |
M60 |
70 |
12 |
Adam Pietro |
1950 |
SK Nové Mesto nad Metují |
M70 |
68 |
13 |
Růženecký Petr |
1958 |
CHIEDERE Dipoli zs |
M65 |
66 |
14 |
LepreJan |
1953 |
Hvězda Pardubice zs B |
M70 |
62 |
15 |
Jindra Petr |
1971 |
PSK Olymp Praga, zs B |
M50 |
61 |
16 |
Hermann Zbynek |
1969 |
Locomotiva FOSFA Břeclav |
M50 |
61 |
17 |
Uccello Jaroslav |
1947 |
AK Bilina |
M75 |
60 |
18 |
Zeibert Milano |
1963 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč, associazione A |
M60 |
59 |
19 |
Jiří Kovanda |
1946 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun zs |
M75 |
59 |
20 |
Pavel Fisher |
1966 |
Atletica Stodůlky, zs |
M55 |
58 |
21 |
Janousek Vaclav |
1985 |
Spartak Praga 4 A |
M35 |
55 |
22 |
Kozelka Antonin |
1985 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
M35 |
48 |
23 |
Ho Adriano |
1953 |
SC Radotín Praga |
M70 |
47 |
24 |
Marek Stanislav |
1942 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč, associazione A |
M80 |
46 |
25 |
Pietro il Corvo |
1984 |
SK Hranice, coll |
M35 |
44 |
26 |
Jaroslav nero |
1986 |
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., ss |
M35 |
44 |
27 |
Polášek gen |
1980 |
Atletica Havířov 1965 |
M40 |
39 |
28 |
Simonek Pavel |
1966 |
Hvězda Pardubice zs B |
M55 |
39 |
29 |
Vaclav Frost |
1983 |
AC Sparta Praga |
M40 |
37 |
30 |
Kraft Lukaš |
1979 |
TRIATHLET Karlovy Vary zs |
M40 |
35 |
31 |
Pietro Markusek |
1984 |
TRIATHLET Karlovy Vary zs |
M35 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ordine |
Corridore |
Anno di studi |
Sezione / Stato |
Categoria |
Corpo |
1 |
Štěpánka Pohlová Kučerová |
1987 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
W35 |
83 |
2 |
Slabakova Lenka |
1966 |
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, squadra |
W55 |
81 |
3 |
Czakova Maria Katerinka |
1988 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica / SVK |
W35 |
79 |
4 |
Borovicková Lenka |
1973 |
SK Nové Mesto nad Metují |
W50 |
78 |
5 |
Ivana Vrankova |
1974 |
TJ Sokol Opava |
W45 |
71 |
6 |
Jeniková Karolina |
1968 |
Spartak Praga 4 |
W55 |
67 |
7 |
Netolika Martina |
1982 |
AC Slovan Liberec, tg |
W40 |
66 |
8 |
Reinova Miloslava |
1968 |
AC Rumburk, zs |
W55 |
66 |
9 |
Zuzana Hanyková |
1974 |
AC Turnov, coll |
W45 |
48 |