Заказ |
конкурент |
Год обучения |
Раздел / Состояние |
категории |
Тело |
1 |
Лапка Милослав |
1957 |
TJ Sokol Ческе-Будеевице |
M65 |
111 |
2 |
Недвидек Мартин |
1975 |
Спортивный клуб Усти н/Л. зз |
M45 |
105 |
3 |
Шолце Людек |
1961 |
AC Млада Болеслав зс |
M60 |
89 |
4 |
Паздера Лукаш |
1986 |
ASK Dipoli zs |
M35 |
88 |
5 |
Смола Йозеф |
1964 |
PITCH WALK Прага |
M55 |
85 |
6 |
Коларж Ростислав |
1987 |
СК Границе, Кол |
M35 |
84 |
7 |
Флигл Мирослав |
1954 |
ПСК Олимп Прага, zs B |
M65 |
80 |
8 |
Калат Йозеф |
1955 |
АК Билина |
M65 |
80 |
9 |
Сухой Павел |
1977 |
СК Čtyři Dvory Ческе-Будеёвице |
M45 |
75 |
10 |
Финал Карел |
1970 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč, ассоциация А |
M50 |
75 |
11 |
Саймон Зденек |
1960 |
Университетский спортивный клуб Прага |
M60 |
70 |
12 |
Адам Петр |
1950 |
СК Нове Место над Метуйи |
M70 |
68 |
13 |
Руженецкий Петр |
1958 |
ASK Dipoli zs |
M65 |
66 |
14 |
Заяц Ян |
1953 |
Звезда Пардубице зс Б |
M70 |
62 |
15 |
Джиндра Петр |
1971 |
ПСК Олимп Прага, zs B |
M50 |
61 |
16 |
Герман Збынек |
1969 |
Локомотив ФОСФА Бржецлав |
M50 |
61 |
17 |
Птица Ярослав |
1947 |
АК Билина |
M75 |
60 |
18 |
Зейберт Милан |
1963 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč, ассоциация А |
M60 |
59 |
19 |
Кованда Йиржи |
1946 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun zs |
M75 |
59 |
20 |
Павел Фишер |
1966 |
Легкая атлетика Стодулки, zs |
M55 |
58 |
21 |
Яноусек Вацлав |
1985 |
Спартак Прага 4 А |
M35 |
55 |
22 |
Козелка Антонин |
1985 |
TJ Сокол Градец Кралове |
M35 |
48 |
23 |
Есть Адриан |
1953 |
СК Радотин Прага |
M70 |
47 |
24 |
Марек Станислав |
1942 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč, ассоциация А |
M80 |
46 |
25 |
Петр Ворон |
1984 |
СК Границе, Кол |
M35 |
44 |
26 |
Черный Ярослав |
1986 |
TJ LIAZ Jablonec б/н, сс |
M35 |
44 |
27 |
Полашек Ян |
1980 |
Легкая атлетика Гавиржов 1965 |
M40 |
39 |
28 |
Шимонек Павел |
1966 |
Звезда Пардубице зс Б |
M55 |
39 |
29 |
Вацлав Фрост |
1983 |
АК Спарта Прага |
M40 |
37 |
30 |
Крафт Лукаш |
1979 |
ТРИАТЛЕТ Карловы Вары zs |
M40 |
35 |
31 |
Питер Маркусек |
1984 |
ТРИАТЛЕТ Карловы Вары zs |
M35 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Заказ |
Гонщик |
Год обучения |
Раздел / Состояние |
категории |
Тело |
1 |
Штепанка Похлова Кучерова |
1987 |
TJ Сокол Градец Кралове |
W35 |
83 |
2 |
Слабакова Ленка |
1966 |
АК Моравска Славия Брно, клуб |
W55 |
81 |
3 |
Чакова Мария Катеринка |
1988 |
Дукла Банска Быстрица / СВК |
W35 |
79 |
4 |
Боровичкова Ленка |
1973 |
СК Нове Место над Метуйи |
W50 |
78 |
5 |
Ивана Вранкова |
1974 |
TJ Сокол Опава |
W45 |
71 |
6 |
Еникова Каролина |
1968 |
Спартак Прага 4 |
W55 |
67 |
7 |
Нетолика Мартина |
1982 |
AC Слован Либерец, сз |
W40 |
66 |
8 |
Рейнова Милослава |
1968 |
AC Румбурк, ЗС |
W55 |
66 |
9 |
Зузана Ханикова |
1974 |
А. С. Турнов, колл. |
W45 |
48 |